A onda

Disponível somente no TrabalhosFeitos
  • Páginas : 6 (1377 palavras )
  • Download(s) : 0
  • Publicado : 26 de março de 2013
Ler documento completo
Amostra do texto
19ª COPA METROPOLITANA
CATEGORIA FEMININO

TABELA DEFINITIVA
10/03 DOMINGO GINASIO ADC RIGESA – VALINHOS
14h30|LIVRE|PM/HORTOLANDIA|10|X|03|JUVENTUDE/JUNDIAI|
15h30|LIVRE|ADC RIGESA/GMARC|06|X|08|GAROTAS FENIX|
16h30|LIVRE|ASSOC. AFRO|02|X|02|JAGUARIUNA/SEJEL|

10/03 DOMINGO GINASIO MUNICIPAL – VALINHOS
14h00|SUB15|SEL VALINHOS|05|X|00|CLUBE S. JOAO /JUNDIAI|
14h45|LIVRE|SEL VALINHOS|10|X|02|MEDICINA PUCCAMP|
15h45|LIVRE|BEIJU/ITUPEVA|03|X|03|BONFIM|
16h45|LIVRE|AMERICANA |02|X|07|PALESTRA SEME ITU|

17/03 DOMINGO GINASIO CENTRO ESPORTIVO REMULO ZOPPI - INDAIATUBA
15h00|SUB 15|INDAIATUBA|06|X|01|AMERICANA|
15h45|LIVRE|INDAIATUBA|01|X|01|AMERICANA|

17/03 DOMINGO GINASIO GINASIO CLUBESÃO JOAO – JUNDIAI
15h00|SUB 15|CLUBE SÃO JOAO|01|X|07|GREMIO SÃO PAULO/LIMEIRA|
15h45|LIVRE|JUVENTUDE|03|X|07|JAGUARIUNA/SEJEL|

17/03 DOMINGO GINASIO CURIÓZÃO - ITU
15h00|LIVRE|PALESTRA/SEME ITU|04|X|02|SEL VALINHOS|

17/03 DOMINGO GINASIO ROGE FERREIRA - CAMPINAS
15h00|LIVRE|BONFIM|05|X|02|ASSOC. AFRO|
16h00|LIVRE|ADCRIGESA/GMARC|03|X|02|BEIJU/ITUPEVA|

24/03 DOMINGO GINASIO AZULÃO - JAGUARIUNA
15h00|LIVRE|JAGUARIUNA/SEJEL||X||BEIJU/ITUPEVA|

24/03 DOMINGO GINASIO VICTOR SAVALA - HORTOLANDIA
15h00|SUB 15|AMERICANA||X||GREMIO SÃO PAULO/LIMEIRA|
15h45|LIVRE|PM/HORTOLANDIA||X||AMERICANA|
16h45|LIVRE|MEDICINA UNICAMP||X||GAROTAS FENIX|

|LIVRE|MEDICINA PUCCAMP||X||MEDICINA UNICAMP a resolver|





06/04SABADO GINASIO ROGE FERREIRA- CAMPINAS
16h15|LIVRE|JUVENTUDE/JUNDIAI||X||INDAIATUBA|
17h15|LIVRE|PM/ HORTOLANDIA||X||GAROTAS FENIX|

07/04 DOMINGO GINASIO CENTRO ESPORTIVO REMULO ZOPPI - INDAIATUBA
15h00|SUB 15|INDAIATUBA||X||CLUBE SÃO JOAO/JUNDIAI|
15h45|LIVRE|INDAIATUBA||X||MEDICINA UNICAMP|

07/04 DOMINGO GINASIO GUARANI - CAMPINAS
15h00|SUB15|GREMIO S/PAULO LIMEIRA||X||SEL VALINHOS|
16h00|LIVRE|JAGUARIUNA/SEJEL||X||SEL VALINHOS|

07/04 DOMINGO GINASIO ROGE FERREIRA- CAMPINAS
14h30|LIVRE|BEIJU/ITUPEVA||X||PM/HORTOLANDIA|
15h30|LIVRE|BONFIM||X||AMERICANA|
16h30|LIVRE|GAROTAS FENIX||X||PALESTRA/SEME ITU|

07/04 DOMINGO GINASIO ADC RIGESA – VALINHOS
14h30|LIVRE|ASSOC. AFRO||X||JUVENTUDE/JUNDIAI|15h30|LIVRE|ADC RIGESA/GMARC||X||MEDICINA PUCCAMP|

13/04 SABADO GINASIO VILA SANTANA - VALINHOS
15h00|SUB 15|SEL VALINHOS||X||AMERICANA|
15h45|LIVRE|SEL VALINHOS||X||AMERICANA|

13/04 SABADO GINASIO CENTRO ESPORTIVO REMULO ZOPPI - INDAIATUBA
15h00|SUB 15|INDAIATUBA||X||GREMIO SÃO PAULO/LIMEIRA|
15h45|LIVRE|INDAIATUBA||X||ADC RIGESA/GMARC|

14/04 DOMINGO GINASIO ROGEFERREIRA- CAMPINAS
15h00|LIVRE|MEDICINA PUCCAMP||X||INDAIATUBA|
16h00|LIVRE|MEDICINA UNICAMP||X||JUVENTUDE/JUNDIAI|

14/04 DOMINGO GINASIO ADC RIGESA – VALINHOS
14h30|LIVRE|BEIJU/ITUPEVA||X||PALESTRA/ITU|
15h30|LIVRE|ADC RIGESA/GMARC||X||BONFIM|
16h30|LIVRE|ASSOC. AFRO||X||GAROTAS FENIX|

14/04 DOMINGO GINASIO AZULÃO - JAGUARIUNA15h00|LIVRE|JAGUARIUNA/SEJEL||X||PM/HORTOLANDIA|

20/04 SABADO GINASIO ADC RIGESA – VALINHOS
14h00|LIVRE|BEIJU/ITUPEVA||X||SEL VALINHOS|
15h00|LIVRE|ADC RIGESA/GMARC||X||ASSOC. AFRO|







20/04 SABADO GINASIO ROGE FERREIRA- CAMPINAS
16h00|LIVRE|BONFIM||X||PM/HORTOLANDIA|
17h00|LIVRE|PALESTRA/SEME ITU||X||INDAIATUBA|
18h00|LIVRE|GAROTAS FENIX||X||JUVENTUDE/JUNDIAI|

20/04 SABADOGINASIO GUARANI - CAMPINAS
15h00|LIVRE|MEDICINA PUCCAMP||X||JAGUARIUNA/SEJEL|
16h00|LIVRE|MEDICINA UNICAMP||X||AMERICANA|

21/04 DOMINGO GINASIO GINASIO CLUBE SÃO JOAO – JUNDIAI
15h00|SUB 15|CLUBE SÃO JOAO||X||AMERICANA|
15h45|LIVRE|JUVENTUDE/JUNDIAI||X||AMERICANA|

21/04 DOMINGO GINASIO VILA SANTANA - VALINHOS
15h00|LIVRE|SEL VALINHOS||X||ASSOC....
tracking img