Projeto cnc

Disponível somente no TrabalhosFeitos
  • Páginas : 27 (6586 palavras )
  • Download(s) : 0
  • Publicado : 27 de julho de 2011
Ler documento completo
Amostra do texto
8

7

6

5

4

3

2
REVISIONS ZONE REV. DESCRIPTION

1

DATE

APPROVED

F

F

E

E

D

D

C C

B

A

TITLE:

CNC ROUTER - MAIN ASSEMBLY
SIZE MODEL NAME: REV

D cnc_assy01
SCALE: 1:2 NO. REQ'D:
1

SHEET 1 OF 6

8

7

6

5

4

3

D
B A

cnc_assy01

REV

8

7

6

5

4

3

2
REVISIONS ZONE REV. DESCRIPTION

1

DATEAPPROVED

F

F

A

E

E

D

D

C C

B

A

43.500

TITLE:

CNC ROUTER - MAIN ASSEMBLY

A
8 7 6 5 4 3

SIZE MODEL NAME:

D cnc_assy01
SCALE: 1:2 NO. REQ'D:
1

REV

SHEET 2 OF 6

D
B A

cnc_assy01

REV

8

7

6

5

4

3

2
REVISIONS ZONE REV. DESCRIPTION

1

DATE

APPROVED

F

F

E

E

D

D

C C

B

A

TITLE:CNC ROUTER - MAIN ASSEMBLY
SIZE MODEL NAME: REV

D cnc_assy01
SCALE: 1:2 NO. REQ'D:
1

SHEET 3 OF 6

8

7

6

5

4

3

D
B A

cnc_assy01

REV

8

7

6

5

4

3

2
REVISIONS ZONE REV. DESCRIPTION

1

DATE

APPROVED

F

F

E

E

D

D

C C

B

A

TITLE:

CNC ROUTER - MAIN ASSEMBLY
SIZE MODEL NAME: REV

D cnc_assy01
SCALE:1:2 NO. REQ'D:
1

SHEET 4 OF 6

8

7

6

5

4

3

D
B A

cnc_assy01

REV

8

7

6

5

4

3

2
REVISIONS ZONE REV. DESCRIPTION

1

DATE

APPROVED

F

F

E

E

D

D

C C

B

A

TITLE:

CNC ROUTER - MAIN ASSEMBLY
SIZE MODEL NAME: REV

D cnc_assy01
SCALE: 1:2 NO. REQ'D:
1

SHEET 5 OF 6

8

7

6

5

4

3

D
B Acnc_assy01

REV

8

7

6

5

4

3

2
REVISIONS ZONE REV. DESCRIPTION

1

DATE

APPROVED

F

F

E

E

D

D

C C

B

A

TITLE:

SECTION A-A

CNC ROUTER - MAIN ASSEMBLY
SIZE MODEL NAME: REV

D cnc_assy01
SCALE: 1:2 NO. REQ'D:
1

SHEET 6 OF 6

8

7

6

5

4

3

D
B A

cnc_assy01

REV

8

7

6

5

4

3

2
REVISIONSZONE REV. DESCRIPTION

1
APPROVED

DATE

42.000

-

F F

5.250

E

E

A

A

13
D D

6

5.250

4.250
C

C

1

8

14

11 3 7

C
5

10 11 9

B

4 SECTION A-A

2 7 ITEM NO. QTY. PART NO. 1 1 cnc_dtl01 2 1 cnc_dtl02 3 2 cnc_dtl03 4 1 cnc_dtl05 5 1 cnc_dtl08 6 4 MACHINE SCREW #10 X 1/2 7 2 cnc_dtl11 8 1 cnc_dtl09 9 1 cnc_dtl10 10 2 LOCK WASHER 1/4 11 3HEX NUT 1/4-20 12 4 cnc_assy03 DESCRIPTION SUPPORT - MOTOR SIDE SUPPORT - BEARING SIDE Y GUIDE PIPE BASE SUPPORT STRUCTURE STEPPER MOTOR MACHINE SCREW #10 X 1/2 FLANGED BEARING COUPLER LEAD SCREW - Y AXIS LOCK WASHER 1/4 HEX NUT 1/4 ADJUSTMENT BLOCK - LARGE
5

B

11

ITEM NO. QTY. PART NO. 13 1 cnc_assy04 14 1 FLAT WASHER 1/4

DESCRIPTION BED ASSEMBLY FLAT WASHER 1/4

DETAIL C SCALE 1 :2

A

A

DRAWN BY DATE MATERIAL

jgro 2-8-04

DESCRIPTION:

BASE ASSEMBLY
SIZE MODEL NAME:

STOCK SIZE

C cnc_assy02 SHEET
1

REV

SCALE: 1:4 NO. REQ'D: 1
8 7 6

REVISIONS ZONE REV. DESCRIPTION DATE APPROVED

ITEM NO. QTY. PART NO. 1 1 cnc_dtl07 2 4 HEX HEAD BOLT 1/4-20 X 1 3 4 HEX NUT 1/4-20 4 4 MACHINE SCREW #10 X 1 1/2

DESCRIPTION ADJUSTMENT BLOCK - LARGE HEXHEAD BOLT 1/4-20 X 1 HEX NUT 1/4 MACHINE SCREW #10 X 1 1/2

1

3 2

4

DRAWN BY DATE MATERIAL

jgro 2/8/2004

DESCRIPTION:

ADJUSTMENT BLOCK - LARGE
SIZE MODEL NAME:

STOCK SIZE

A cnc_assy03 SHEET
1

REV

SCALE: 1:1 NO. REQ'D:

8

7

6

5

4

3

2
REVISIONS ZONE REV. DESCRIPTION

1
APPROVED

DATE

-

A
F

F

E

1.000

E

3

1

D

DA
SECTION A-A 2

C

1.500

1.000

1.500

C

B

B

ITEM NO. QTY. PART NO. 1 1 cnc_dtl04 2 1 cnc_dtl06 3 4 cnc_dtl12 4 1 wood_screw

DESCRIPTION CUTTING BED BED SUPPORT HOLD DOWN CHANNEL WOOD SCREW

A

A

DRAWN BY DATE

jgro 2-8-04

DESCRIPTION:

BED ASSEMBLY
SIZE MODEL NAME:

1.000
8 7 6 5

MATERIAL STOCK SIZE

C cnc_assy04 SHEET
1

REV

SCALE: 1:4 NO....
tracking img